Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Treefort Music Fest
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Treefort Music Fest
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
China Blue (lounge room)
China Blue (main room)
El Korah Shrine
Grainey's Basement
Linen Building
Main Stage
Neurolux
Pengilly's Saloon
Red Room
Spacebar Arcade
The Crux
The Reef
Tom Grainey's
Popular
Sign up
or
log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Attendees
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
arrow_back
View All Dates
Saturday
, March 23
China Blue (lounge room)
12:45am •
qp
9:40pm •
Lynden Williams
10:40pm •
Deeveaux
11:40pm •
Rubicon 7
China Blue (main room)
1:00am •
Baths
2:05am •
Big Ups
9:00pm •
Brackney
10:00pm •
Owlright
11:00pm •
Magic Sword
El Korah Shrine
6:00pm •
Dark Swallows
7:00pm •
Slam Dunk
8:00pm •
Genders
9:00pm •
Lenguas Largas
10:00pm •
Built To Spill
Grainey's Basement
12:40am •
Memory Smoker
8:30pm •
Jeffrey Danger
9:40pm •
Cloud|Splitter
10:45pm •
Beji
Linen Building
5:00pm •
Lionsweb
6:00pm •
Learning Team
7:00pm •
Sick Kids XOXO
8:00pm •
Dirty Moogs
9:00pm •
Shades
10:00pm •
ManCub
11:00pm •
French Horn Rebellion
11:50pm •
Ssssnake
Main Stage
1:15pm •
Sun Blood Stories
2:20pm •
The 4onthefloor
3:25pm •
Holiday Friends
4:30pm •
Radiation City
5:45pm •
El Ten Eleven
7:00pm •
YACHT
8:30pm •
The Walkmen
Neurolux
12:10am •
Sublime Frequencies DJ
5:00pm •
Junior Rocket Scientist
6:00pm •
The Oneirics
7:00pm •
Grandparents
9:00pm •
Y La Bamba
10:00pm •
SISU
11:00pm •
Widowspeak
Pengilly's Saloon
6:00pm •
Gregory Rawlins
7:00pm •
Gem State
8:00pm •
The Jackalope Saints
9:00pm •
JD Kindle & The Eastern Oregon Playboys
10:00pm •
A Seasonal Disguise
11:00pm •
Campfire OK
Red Room
1:15am •
Sword Of A Bad Speller
12:00pm •
Couches
12:40pm •
Talkative
1:30pm •
the Hoot Hoots
2:20pm •
Pony Village
3:10pm •
Sleepy Seeds
4:05pm •
Ugly Winner
5:00pm •
Ash Reiter
6:00pm •
Rubedo
7:00pm •
The Kitchen
8:00pm •
The We Shared Milk
9:00pm •
James Plane Wreck
9:00pm •
James Plane Wreck
10:00pm •
And And And
The Crux
1:00am •
Boy Eats Drum Machine
1:00pm •
Milo Duke
2:00pm •
AM Pleasure Assassins
3:00pm •
Hallowed Oak
4:00pm •
Ugly Hussy
6:00pm •
Hang Time
7:00pm •
SW/MM/NG
8:00pm •
First Borns
9:00pm •
Gayze
10:00pm •
Brother Dan
11:00pm •
Messy Sparkles
The Reef
12:30am •
Jeff Crosby & The Refugees
10:00pm •
Forrest Day
11:35pm •
DJ Les Dudas
Tom Grainey's
12:30am •
Polyrhythmics
7:00pm •
The Blaqk Family Band
8:00pm •
Furious Jones
9:00pm •
Stoneseed
10:00pm •
Innocent Man
11:00pm •
Buckskin Bible Revue
Timezone
Treefort Music Fest
America/Boise
Filter By Date
Treefort Music Fest
Mar 21
-
25, 2013
Thursday
, March 21
Friday
, March 22
Saturday
, March 23
Sunday
, March 24
Monday
, March 25
Filter By Venue
Boise, ID
Sort schedule by Venue
China Blue (lounge room)
China Blue (main room)
El Korah Shrine
Grainey's Basement
Linen Building
Main Stage
Neurolux
Pengilly's Saloon
Red Room
Spacebar Arcade
The Crux
The Reef
Tom Grainey's
Filter By Type
China Blue (lounge room)
China Blue (main room)
El Korah Shrine
Grainey's Basement
Linen Building
Main Stage
Neurolux
Pengilly's Saloon
Red Room
Spacebar Arcade
The Crux
The Reef
Tom Grainey's
Recently Active Attendees
Julia Green
Roxanne Brown
D
DT
Wade Dorrell
Matt Dalley
Leif Elgethun
Drew Lorona
Wendy Fox
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
Filtered by
Date
-
Clear filter
close
Dates
Thursday
, March 21
Friday
, March 22
Saturday
, March 23
Sunday
, March 24
Monday
, March 25
Venue
China Blue (lounge room)
China Blue (main room)
El Korah Shrine
Grainey's Basement
Linen Building
Main Stage
Neurolux
Pengilly's Saloon
Red Room
Spacebar Arcade
The Crux
The Reef
Tom Grainey's
Session Type
China Blue (lounge room)
China Blue (main room)
El Korah Shrine
Grainey's Basement
Linen Building
Main Stage
Neurolux
Pengilly's Saloon
Red Room
Spacebar Arcade
The Crux
The Reef
Tom Grainey's
Other Filters